Active Living Census

Congratulations to all the ALC prize draw winners!


First Prize - $1,000 Bike Store Voucher

C. Maher, 3451, Mount Alexander Shire

M. McDonald, 3437, Macedon Ranges Shire

J. Shannon, 3435, Macedon Ranges Shire

Second Prize winners- $100 Supermarket Voucher

C. Bell, 3451, Mount Alexander Shire

W. Brooks, 3551, City of Greater Bendigo

A. Brosnan, 3463, Mount Alexander Shire

L. Buchanan, 3555, City of Greater Bendigo

D. Bush, 3550, City of Greater Bendigo

L. Campbel, 3564, Shire of Campaspe

S. Campbell, 3551, City of Greater Bendigo

M. Chapple, 3564, Shire of Campaspe

M. Christie, 3451, Mount Alexander Shire

A. Cole, 3444, Macedon Ranges Shire

E. Cole, 3564, Shire of Campaspe

E. Collins, 3551, City of Greater Bendigo

W. Cullin, 3551, City of Greater Bendigo

S. Duggan, 3621, Shire of Campaspe

N. Fieldew, 3555, City of Greater Bendigo

S. Fraser, 3556, City of Greater Bendigo

M. Fusti, 3550, City of Greater Bendigo

J. Gledhill, 3442, Macedon Ranges Shire

R. Gleeson, 3551, City of Greater Bendigo

D. Harrison, 3550, City of Greater Bendigo

J. Hecker, 3550, City of Greater Bendigo

K. Hensley, 3556, City of Greater Bendigo

S. Hills, 3550, City of Greater Bendigo

R. Hosking, 3550, City of Greater Bendigo

D. Hrup, 3523, City of Greater Bendigo

L. Jacob, 3550, City of Greater Bendigo

S. Jhaver, 3551, City of Greater Bendigo

J. Kingsley, 3550, City of Greater Bendigo

D. Lake, 3556, City of Greater Bendigo

D. Mansell, 3451, Mount Alexander Shire

O. Mathers, 3564, Shire of Campaspe

M. McAuliffe, 3620, Shire of Campaspe

J. McGowan, 3564, Shire of Campaspe

W. Nielsen, 3550, City of Greater Bendigo

R. Perryman, 3555, City of Greater Bendigo

K. Raeburn, 3555, City of Greater Bendigo

L. Roche, 3435, Macedon Ranges Shire

R. Rodgers, 3465, Macedon Ranges Shire

D. Ross, 3550, City of Greater Bendigo

T. Steen, 3550, City of Greater Bendigo

G. Stevens, 3551, City of Greater Bendigo

S. Stone, 3561, Shire of Campaspe

W. Stringer, 3465, Central Goldfields Shire

J. Theel, 3437, Macedon Ranges Shire

R. Thompson, 3550, City of Greater Bendigo

B. Wallis, 3556, City of Greater Bendigo

J. Walsh, 3564, Shire of Campaspe

C. Weir, 3550, City of Greater Bendigo

B. White, 3555, City of Greater Bendigo

F. White, 3550, City of Greater Bendigo